Virtual classes - SCHEDULE

 

LIVE STREAM SESSIONS ON INSTAGRAM AND FACEBOOK @MOANDMACE

URBAN SPORTS CLUB & SHRED WORKOUTS ON ZOOM

MO

06/04

TUE

07/04

WED

08/04

THU

09/04

FR

10/04

SAT

11/04

SUN

12/04

13.00 (20 MIN.) 

BODYWEIGHT EXPRESS

IG & FB

Lena & Fran

 

18.00 (50 MIN.)

HIT

IG & FB

Lena & Fran

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.00 (30 MIN.)

ENERGIZING

YOGA - EXPRESS

IG & FB

Lena

 

18.00 (50 MIN.)

BOOTY & CORE

WORKOUT

IG & FB

Lena & Fran

 

19.00 (60 MIN.)

SHRED

WORKOUT

Zoom

Lena & Fran

13.00 (20 MIN.)

BODYWEIGHT EXPRESS

IG & FB

Lena & Fran

 

18.00 (50 MIN.)

FULL BODY

WORKOUT

IG & FB

Lena & Fran

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.00 (30 MIN.)

HIT - EXPRESS

IG & FB

Lena & Fran

 

18.00 (50 MIN.)

CORE & YOGA

IG & FB

Lena 

 

19.00 (60 MIN.)

SHRED

WORKOUT

Zoom

Lena & Fran

 

 

12.00 (50 MIN.)

STRENGTH & YOGA

IG & FB

Lena

 

18.00 (60 MIN.)

HIT

MASTER CLASS

Zoom

Lena & Fran

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.00 (60 MIN.)

SHRED

WORKOUT

Zoom

Lena & Fran

 

18.00 (40 MIN.)

HANDSTAND 

TRAINING

IG & FB

Lena

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.00 (60 MIN.)

CORE & YOGA

IG & FB

Lena 

 

18.00 (50 MIN.)

FULL BODY

WORKOUT

IG & FB

Lena & Fran

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALL PRESENTIAL CLASSES ARE CANCELLED UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE :(

But that´s how our schedule usually looks like ;)
Weekly we are surprising you with workshops, special events or additional classes

 

MO

09/03

TUE

10/03

WED

11/03

THU

12/03

FR

13/03

SAT

14/03

SUN

15/03

19.00 

BOOTY, CORE

& CARDIO

Lena

Moll de la Fusta

 

19.30 

VINYASA YOGA

(All levels)

Gioacchino

Tandem Studio

 

20.00

TEAM WORKOUT

Lena

Moll de la Fusta 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.00

PERSONAL YOGA

Lena

Sant Antoni

 

19.00 NEW!

OYSHO

INSTORE YOGA

(All levels)

Lena

Passeig de Gracia

 

19.30 

TEAM WORKOUT

Francisco

Moll de la Fusta

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08.00

PERSONAL TRAINING

Francisco

Moll de la Fusta

 

19.30 

TEAM WORKOUT

Lena

Moll de la Fusta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.45 

CORE & YOGA

(All levels)

Lena

Tandem Studio

 

19.45 

TEAM WORKOUT

Francisco

Moll de la Fusta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.00

BEACH VOLLEYBALL

Tim

Barceloneta

 

17.30 

ROCKET YOGA NEW!

(Level 2)

Lena

Tandem Studio

 

19.00

BOOTY, CORE

& CARDIO

Lena

Moll de la Fusta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.30

HIGH INTENSITY

WORKOUT

Lena

Ciutadella Park

 

11.30

PERSONAL TRAINING

Fabio

W Hotel

 

12.00

VINYASA YOGA

BY THE SEA

(All levels)

Gioacchino

Olimpic Port

 

12.00

HIKE, YOGA

& PICNIC SPECIAL!

Lena

Torre Baró

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.00 

FITNESS BOXING

Vincent

Olimpic Port 

 

11.00 NEW!

CORE & YOGA

BY THE SEA

(Beginner Level)

Lena

W Hotel

 

11.00

CALISTHENICS

FOUNDATIONS

Fabio & Jonny

W Hotel

 

12.00

HANDSTANDS

TRAINING

Fabio & Jonny

W Hotel

  

12.30 

BEACH WORKOUT

Francisco

Nova Icaria

 

14.00 

CORE & YOGA

BY THE SEA 
(Level 2)

Lena

Olimpic Port

 

START TRAINING WITH US!